Prosperity and Economic Development Scrutiny Committee

13 May 2009 - 18 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Richard Bell Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 80%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Cuthbert Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 80%
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Michael Mordey Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 90%
Labour
Councillor Sylvia Old Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 10%
Labour
Councillor Kathryn Rolph (Deceased) Member 24/06/2009 - 18/05/2010 100%
Labour
Councillor James Scott Member 24/06/2009 - 18/05/2010 44%
Labour
Councillor Melville Speding Member 27/01/2010 - 18/05/2010 67%
Conservative
Councillor Alan Wright Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 100%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.