Policy and Co-ordination Review Committee

17 May 2006 - 15 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Florence Anderson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Forbes Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Robert Heron Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor George Howe Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Richard David Tate Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor James Walker Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Peter Walker Vice-Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Denis Whalen Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Linda Williams Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Peter Wood Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.