Development Control (Hetton Houghton and Washington) Sub Committee

17 May 2006 - 15 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Richard Bell Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Elizabeth Gibson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Robert Heron Vice-Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Joseph Lawson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Morrissey Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor John Scott Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Derek Sleightholme Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Jean Stephenson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Richard David Tate Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Walker Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007

Other Information

Pop-up Windows - This website contains links to various documents such as Agendas, Minutes and Reports to name a few. Some of these links will open the corresponding document in a new window. To determine whether a link will open up a window hover your mouse over the link and review the displayed tool-tip.